Oropesa Open125

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
Open 125 2016

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Nerea2626153P. 01
Albiñana3306P. 09
David Carrasco1514029P. 04
Gabi Navarro1213025P. 07
Martín Farias1818036P. 03
Martin Sastre311014P. 08
Murillo1415029P. 05
Ramón Ramón2121042P. 02
Sergio Montolio1313026P. 06

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
27Nerea112512553
77Albiñana003036
28David Carrasco001501429
24Gabi Navarro001201325
35Martín Farias001801836
44Martin Sastre00301114
3Murillo001401529
21Ramón Ramón002102142
13Sergio Montolio001301326
(Sin Título)000000

Recinto

Marlon Kart
N-340, 12594 Oropesa del Mar, Castellón, Spain