Oropesa Open 125

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
Open 125 2017

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Alex Cardona2525151P. 01
Dani Ferrer2118039P. 02
Dani Sánchez314017P. 07
David Carrasco011011P. 09
Jose Luís Naturil1515030P. 04
Luke Kelli143017P. 06
Raul Roig1221033P. 03
Sergio Montolio313016P. 08
Stefan Compagnon1312025P. 05

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
7Alex Cardona102502551
243Dani Ferrer002101839
395Dani Sánchez00301417
28David Carrasco00001111
221Jose Luís Naturil001501530
48Luke Kelli00140317
14Raul Roig001202133
6Sergio Montolio00301316
81Stefan Compagnon001301225

Recinto

Marlon Kart
N-340, 12594 Oropesa del Mar, Castellón, Spain