Oropesa DD2 2018

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
DD2 2018

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Adrian Cuevas38011P. 12
Dani Carmona1518033P. 04
Dani Mora2221043P. 02
Dani Sánchez2525151P. 01
Enrique García910019P. 09
Eusebio Mihaes89017P. 10
Javi rentero1011021P. 08
Julio Martínez3306P. 13
Nestor Falco123015P. 11
Oscar Bachero1816034P. 03
Oscar Soto1313026P. 06
Raul Chico1114025P. 07
Sergio Borras3306P. 14
Vicente Torro1412026P. 05

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
8Adrian Cuevas0030811
24Dani Carmona001501833
22Dani Mora012102143
395Dani Sánchez102525051
6Enrique García00901019
13Eusebio Mihaes0080917
528Javi rentero001001121
14Julio Martínez003036
33Nestor Falco00120315
469Oscar Bachero001811534
131Oscar Soto001301326
5Raul Chico001101425
39Sergio Borras003036
42Vicente Torro001401226

Recinto

Marlon Kart
N-340, 12594 Oropesa del Mar, Castellón, Spain