Oropesa DD2

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
DD2 2017

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Dani Carmona2121042P. 02
Enrique García1514029P. 04
Martín Farias1418032P. 03
Nestor Falco183021P. 06
Oscar Bachero2525151P. 01
Raul Chico1315028P. 05

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
24Dani Carmona002102142
6Enrique García001501429
35Martín Farias001401832
33Nestor Falco00180321
469Oscar Bachero102502551
5Raul Chico001301528

Recinto

Marlon Kart
N-340, 12594 Oropesa del Mar, Castellón, Spain