Oropesa Cadete

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
Cadete 2017

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Denis Carrasco1518033P. 03
Joel López1314027P. 05
Luís Fernandez213024P. 06
Marc de la Rosa1415029P. 04
Mario Sos123015P. 07
Miguel Pardo2525151P. 01
Pau Sánchez1821039P. 02

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
2Denis Carrasco001501833
19Joel López001301427
12Luís Fernandez00210324
111Marc de la Rosa001401529
26Mario Sos00120315
24Miguel Pardo102502551
21Pau Sánchez001802139

Recinto

Marlon Kart
N-340, 12594 Oropesa del Mar, Castellón, Spain