Oropesa Cadete 2018

Detalles

Fecha Liga Temporada
2018-10-28 Cadete 2018

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
7Guillermo Pernia001401529
17José Pellicer001201325
12Luís Fernandez012102143
111Marc de la Rosa00150318
24Miguel Pardo102512552
21Pau Sánchez001801836
5Valentín Ramón00110314
259Victor Ballesteros001301427

Recinto

Marlon Kart
N-340, 12594 Oropesa del Mar, Castellón, Spain