Oropesa Cadete 2018

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
Cadete 2018

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Guillermo Pernia1415029P. 04
José Pellicer1213025P. 06
Luís Fernandez2221043P. 02
Marc de la Rosa153018P. 07
Miguel Pardo2526152P. 01
Pau Sánchez1818036P. 03
Valentín Ramón113014P. 08
Victor Ballesteros1314027P. 05

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
7Guillermo Pernia001401529
17José Pellicer001201325
12Luís Fernandez012102143
111Marc de la Rosa00150318
24Miguel Pardo102512552
21Pau Sánchez001801836
5Valentín Ramón00110314
259Victor Ballesteros001301427

Recinto

Marlon Kart
N-340, 12594 Oropesa del Mar, Castellón, Spain