Oropesa Alevin 2018

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
Alevin 2018

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Adrian Casas99018P. 10
Eric Llamas2222044P. 02
Hector Landaluce3508P. 14
Hugo Bort77014P. 12
Hugo Martí1414028P. 05
Jesús Montolio3407P. 15
Kostantin1011021P. 09
Marcos Guijarro2525151P. 01
Martin Roldos1113024P. 07
Miguel Oliver3306P. 16
Neus Llin88016P. 11
Noah Papi1515030P. 04
Oliver Martinez1818036P. 03
Pablo García66012P. 13
Raul Domene1210022P. 08
Raul García1312025P. 06

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
53Adrian Casas0090918
20Eric Llamas012112144
15Hector Landaluce003058
121Hugo Bort0070714
142Hugo Martí001401428
33Jesús Montolio003047
108Kostantin001001121
275Marcos Guijarro102502551
21Martin Roldos001101324
161Miguel Oliver003036
7Neus Llin0080816
14Noah Papi001501530
101Oliver Martinez001801836
66Pablo García0060612
26Raul Domene001201022
93Raul García001301225

Recinto

Marlon Kart
N-340, 12594 Oropesa del Mar, Castellón, Spain