Oropesa Alevin 2018

Detalles

Fecha Liga Temporada
2018-10-28 Alevin 2018

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
53Adrian Casas0090918
20Eric Llamas012112144
15Hector Landaluce003058
121Hugo Bort0070714
142Hugo Martí001401428
33Jesús Montolio003047
108Kostantin001001121
275Marcos Guijarro102502551
21Martin Roldos001101324
161Miguel Oliver003036
7Neus Llin0080816
14Noah Papi001501530
101Oliver Martinez001801836
66Pablo García0060612
26Raul Domene001201022
93Raul García001301225

Recinto

Marlon Kart
N-340, 12594 Oropesa del Mar, Castellón, Spain