Podio Oliva Alevín 2016

Oliva Alevín

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
Alevin 2016

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Adrian Sos1113024P. 07
Carles Albiñana1415029P. 05
Denis Carrasco1818036P. 03
Luís Fernandez1514029P. 04
Marcos Guijarro2122043P. 02
Miguel Oliver1313026P. 06
Pau Sánchez2625152P. 01
Valentín Ramón129021P. 08
Victor Ballesteros910019P. 10
Hugo Bort0000P. 11
Oliver Claeys1011021P. 09

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
93Adrian Sos001101324
43Carles Albiñana001401529
2Denis Carrasco001801836
12Luís Fernandez001501429
275Marcos Guijarro002112143
1Miguel Oliver001301326
21Pau Sánchez112502552
5Valentín Ramón00120921
259Victor Ballesteros00901019
121Hugo Bort000000
11Oliver Claeys001001121
(Sin Título)000000

Recinto

RacingVives
Partida Manegues, 98, 46780, Valencia, Spain