Oliva Open 125

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
Open 125 2016

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Albiñana1214026P. 06
David Carrasco1513028P. 05
Jose Alacid2626153P. 01
Martín Farias1818036P. 03
Murillo143017P. 08
Nestor Falco2121042P. 02
Ramón Ramón1315028P. 04
Sergio Montolio1112023P. 07

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
77Albiñana001201426
28David Carrasco001501328
98Jose Alacid112512553
35Martín Farias001801836
3Murillo00140317
33Nestor Falco002102142
21Ramón Ramón001301528
13Sergio Montolio001101223
(Sin Título)000000

Recinto

RacingVives
Partida Manegues, 98, 46780, Valencia, Spain