Oliva KZ

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
KZ 2016

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Dani Mora1518033P. 03
Diego Cuellar2226048P. 01
Gino Borsoi143017P. 09
Héctor Colomer2521147P. 02
Jesus Quilis812020P. 08
Aitor Esteve1315028P. 04
Jorge Morillo183021P. 07
Enrique García1111022P. 06
Pablo Gallego123015P. 10
Raul Chico93012P. 11
Toni Meca1013023P. 05

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
22Dani Mora001501833
17Diego Cuellar012112548
23Gino Borsoi00140317
151Héctor Colomer102502147
666Jesus Quilis00801220
171Aitor Esteve001301528
23Jorge Morillo00180321
6Enrique García001101122
13Pablo Gallego00120315
5Raul Chico0090312
2Toni Meca001001323
(Sin Título)000000

Recinto

RacingVives
Partida Manegues, 98, 46780, Valencia, Spain