Oliva KZ 2022

Detalles

Categoría Temporada Día del Evento
KZ 2022 06/03/2022

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Alex Vives213024P. 06
Alfonso Bernal1321034P. 02
Antoni Cano1815033P. 04
Juan Jose Sanchez1518033P. 03
Nacho Aviño2626153P. 01
Toni Santos1214026P. 05
Xavi Almirall143017P. 07

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
4Alex Vives00210324
128Alfonso Bernal001302134
21Antoni Cano001801533
87Juan Jose Sanchez001501833
34Nacho Aviño112512553
2Toni Santos001201426
4Xavi Almirall00140317

Recinto

RacingVives
Partida Manegues, 98, 46780, Valencia, Spain