Albaida KZ 2022

Detalles

Categoría Temporada Día del Evento
KZ 2022 15/05/2022

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Aitor Fababú0000
Alfonso Bernal1113024
Angel Martinez410014
Antoni Cano183021
Facundo Sacur Mense0000
Ivan Martinez57012
Javier Avellaneda Rubio2118039
Jorge Ruíz Montes de Oca712019
José Angel Salvador Alcaraz0000
Jose Antonio Peña Pena0000
Jose Roberto Tovar Mira3003
Juan Jose Sanchez1415029
Julio García1011021
Marc de la Rosa2626153
Raul Gomez Fetes3306
Toni Santos89017
Xavi Almirall123015

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
24Aitor Fababú00901423
128Alfonso Bernal001101324
7Angel Martinez00401014
21Antoni Cano00180321
123Facundo Sacur Mense001502136
23Ivan Martinez0050712
68Javier Avellaneda Rubio002101839
27Jorge Ruíz Montes de Oca00701219
14José Angel Salvador Alcaraz0060814
10Jose Antonio Peña Pena00130316
8Jose Roberto Tovar Mira003003
87Juan Jose Sanchez001401529
11Julio García001001121
111Marc de la Rosa102602653
17Raul Gomez Fetes003036
2Toni Santos0080917
4Xavi Almirall00120315

Recinto

Albaida
CV-641, 46860 Albaida, Valencia, Spain