chiva open 125

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
Open 125 2016

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Cesar Romero2626153
Pepe Mazuecos1821039
Vicente Torro2118039
Albiñana1415029
Murillo1512027
Ramón Ramón1314027
Martín Farias1113024
Raul Roig1211023
David Carrasco1010020
Sergio Montolio38011
Nestor Falco0909

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
496Cesar Romero112512553
72Pepe Mazuecos001802139
42Vicente Torro002101839
77Albiñana001401529
3Murillo001501227
21Ramón Ramón001301427
35Martín Farias001101324
14Raul Roig001201123
28David Carrasco001001020
13Sergio Montolio0030811
33Nestor Falco000099
(Sin Título)000000

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain