Chiva 1 – Open 125

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
Open 125 2017

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Alex Cardona1818036P. 03
Antonio Garay2625051P. 01
Cesar Romero100010P. 10
Felipe Gomez810018P. 09
Ismael Montolio9009P. 11
Miguel Gimenez1415029P. 04
Quentin Duques2122144P. 02
Ramón Ramón1313026P. 06
Sergio Montolio1212024P. 07
V.Fenollosa1111022P. 08

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
7Alex Cardona001801836
1Antonio Garay002602551
496Cesar Romero00110011
11Felipe Gomez00901120
32Ismael Montolio00100010
18Miguel Gimenez001501530
338Quentin Duques002102344
21Ramón Ramón001401428
6Sergio Montolio001301326
42V.Fenollosa001201224

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain