chiva kz2

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
KZ 2016

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Dani Mora2125046P. 01
Adam Vila2615142P. 02
Héctor Colomer1821039P. 03
Jesus Quilis1113024P. 04
Toni Meca1212024P. 05
Jorge Morillo318021P. 06
Antoni Cano153018P. 07
Raul Chico143017P. 09
Aitor Esteve315018P. 08
jose fontestad130013P. 10
Francisco Pastrana3003P. 11
Enrique García3003

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
22Dani Mora002102546
27Adam Vila112511442
151Héctor Colomer001802139
666Jesus Quilis001101324
2Toni Meca001201224
23Jorge Morillo00301821
21Antoni Cano00150318
5Raul Chico00140317
171Aitor Esteve00301518
12jose fontestad00130013
47Francisco Pastrana003003
6Enrique García003003
(Sin Título)000000

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain