Chiva KZ 2022

Detalles

Categoría Temporada Día del Evento
KZ 2022 11/09/2022

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Alfonso Bernal143017
Angel Martinez1113024
Antoni Cano1825043
Ivan Martinez1012022
Juan Jose Sanchez1515030
Julio García123015
Luis Maurice2619045
Toni Santos1314027
Xavi Almirall2121143

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
128Alfonso Bernal00140317
7Angel Martinez001101324
21Antoni Cano001802543
23Ivan Martinez001001222
87Juan Jose Sanchez001501530
11Julio García00120315
372Luis Maurice002601945
2Toni Santos001301427
4Xavi Almirall102102143

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain