Chiva Kz 2021

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
KZ 2021

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Angel Martinez113014P. 11
Antoni Cano2118039P. 02
Ivan Martinez109019P. 09
Jeremy Carbilla2626153P. 01
Jorge Ruíz Montes de Oca312015P. 10
Jose Roberto Tovar Mira1211023P. 08
Juan Jose Sanchez1810028P. 03
Julio García1313026P. 06
Max Stange321024P. 07
Raul Gomez Fetes1414028P. 04
Toni Santos1515030P. 03

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
7Angel Martinez00110314
21Antoni Cano002101839
23Ivan Martinez00100919
5Jeremy Carbilla112512553
27Jorge Ruíz Montes de Oca00301215
8Jose Roberto Tovar Mira001201123
87Juan Jose Sanchez001801028
11Julio García001301326
14Max Stange00302124
17Raul Gomez Fetes001401428
2Toni Santos001501530

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain