Chiva KZ 2018

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
KZ 2018

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Adam Vila1818036P. 03
Aitor Esteve1414028P. 04
Arnau Cerveza1512027P. 06
Brad Benavides2626153P. 01
Felipe Vargas1315028P. 05
Iñaki Verduch713020P. 08
Juan Jose Sanchez1010020P. 09
M.J. Belles1211023P. 07
Marcos Novella83011P. 12
Raul Muñoz2121042P. 02
Ricardo Avila119020P. 10
Toni Santos98017P. 11

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
27Adam Vila001801836
171Aitor Esteve001401428
15Arnau Cerveza001501227
21Brad Benavides112512553
3Felipe Vargas001301528
32Iñaki Verduch00701320
87Juan Jose Sanchez001001020
6M.J. Belles001201123
47Marcos Novella0080311
25Raul Muñoz002102142
128Ricardo Avila00110920
2Toni Santos0090817

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain