Chiva KZ 2018

Detalles

Fecha Liga Temporada
2018-04-22 KZ 2018

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
27Adam Vila001801836
171Aitor Esteve001401428
15Arnau Cerveza001501227
21Brad Benavides112512553
3Felipe Vargas001301528
32Iñaki Verduch00701320
87Juan Jose Sanchez001001020
6M.J. Belles001201123
47Marcos Novella0080311
25Raul Muñoz002102142
128Ricardo Avila00110920
2Toni Santos0090817

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain