Chiva 1 – KZ

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
KZ 2017

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Adam Vila260127P. 05
Aitor Esteve2125046P. 01
Albert Estraguas1821039P. 02
Diego Cuellar1515030P. 04
Erik Cases1419033P. 03
Jordi San Andres1314027P. 06
Toni Santos1213025P. 07
V.M. Marcos1112023P. 08

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
27Adam Vila10260027
171Aitor Esteve002102546
26Albert Estraguas001802139
17Diego Cuellar001501530
18Erik Cases001401933
39Jordi San Andres001301427
2Toni Santos001201325
5V.M. Marcos001101223

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain