Chiva Junior 2022

Detalles

Categoría Temporada Día del Evento
Junior 2022 11/09/2022

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Jorge Varela1111022
Lucas Pastorella1313026
Luciano de Amorim1515030
Matias Bibiloni1412026
Maxim Bourjalliat100010
Oliver Claeys2626153
Patrick Drake1214026
Sebastián Verger1821039
Thomas Hanssen2118039

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
21Jorge Varela001101122
32Lucas Pastorella001301326
124Luciano de Amorim001501530
93Matias Bibiloni001401226
121Maxim Bourjalliat00100010
711Oliver Claeys102602653
22Patrick Drake001201426
522Sebastián Verger001802139
37Thomas Hanssen002101839

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain