chiva dd2

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
DD2 2016

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
J.L REGALAO2521046P. 01
Javier Perez1919038P. 02
Pablo Lambies1125036P. 03
SANTI VALIENTE1315028P. 04
Javi rentero1212024P. 05
Pere Gimenez157123P. 06
Dani Carmona1013023P. 07
Miguel A. Martinez210021P. 08
Andy Prince911020P. 09
Alex Tormo314017
Javier Esteve79016
Xavi Almirall143014P. 11
German Eleuterio30011
Alberto Rajadell810018P. 10

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
27J.L REGALAO002502146
326Javier Perez011911839
118Pablo Lambies001102536
91SANTI VALIENTE001301528
528Javi rentero001201224
17Pere Gimenez10150723
24Dani Carmona001001323
520Miguel A. Martinez00210021
10Andy Prince00901120
1Alex Tormo00301417
90Javier Esteve0070916
4Xavi Almirall00140317
48German Eleuterio0030811
11Alberto Rajadell00801018
(Sin Título)000000

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain