Chiva DD2 2021

Detalles

Categoría Temporada Día del Evento
DD2 2021 12/12/2021

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Alejo Valor1414028P. 04
Dani Mora1513028P. 05
David Marin79016P. 11
Enrique García1110021P. 08
Eusebio Mihaes1312025P. 07
Joan Coll87015P. 12
Jose Antonio Peñalta1215027P. 06
Juan Dominguez1011021P. 09
Raul Chico98017P. 10
Vicente Torro1922041P. 02
Xavi Almirall2118039P. 03
Xavier Claeys2525151P. 01

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
3Alejo Valor001401428
22Dani Mora001501328
25David Marin0070916
6Enrique García001101021
13Eusebio Mihaes001301225
95Joan Coll0080715
33Jose Antonio Peñalta001201527
19Juan Dominguez001001121
5Raul Chico0090817
42Vicente Torro011812141
4Xavi Almirall002101839
13Xavier Claeys102502551

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain