Chiva DD2 2018

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
DD2 2018

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Antonio Blasco1211023P. 09
Antonio Garay264131P. 05
Dani Carmona1825043P. 01
Dani Mora312015P. 11
Dani Sánchez2115036P. 02
Enrique García87015P. 12
Eusebio Mihaes68014P. 13
Gonzalo Monedero1113024P. 08
Javi Borras76013P. 14
Javi rentero3508P. 16
Joan Coll5308P. 15
Julio Martínez4307P. 17
Lucas Guerrero1418032P. 04
Marc Sancho3003P. 19
Oscar Soto910019P. 10
Pablo Lambies1321034P. 03
Pere Gimenez159024P. 07
Vicente Torro1015025P. 06
Xavier Claeys3306P. 18

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
56Antonio Blasco001201123
1Antonio Garay11251331
24Dani Carmona001802543
22Dani Mora00301215
395Dani Sánchez002101536
6Enrique García0080715
13Eusebio Mihaes0060814
450Gonzalo Monedero001101324
33Javi Borras0070613
528Javi rentero003058
95Joan Coll005038
14Julio Martínez004037
7Lucas Guerrero001401832
436Marc Sancho003003
131Oscar Soto00901019
118Pablo Lambies001302134
17Pere Gimenez00150924
42Vicente Torro001001525
13Xavier Claeys003036

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain