Chiva DD2 2018

Detalles

Fecha Liga Temporada
2018-04-22 DD2 2018

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
56Antonio Blasco001201123
1Antonio Garay11251331
24Dani Carmona001802543
22Dani Mora00301215
395Dani Sánchez002101536
6Enrique García0080715
13Eusebio Mihaes0060814
450Gonzalo Monedero001101324
33Javi Borras0070613
528Javi rentero003058
95Joan Coll005038
14Julio Martínez004037
7Lucas Guerrero001401832
436Marc Sancho003003
131Oscar Soto00901019
118Pablo Lambies001302134
17Pere Gimenez00150924
42Vicente Torro001001525
13Xavier Claeys003036

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain