Chiva 1 – DD2

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
DD2 2017

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Cesar Romero dd2150015P. 08
Dani Carmona1822141P. 02
Enrique García313016P. 07
Joan Coll1212024P. 06
Martín Farias1415029P. 04
Miguel A. Martinez2218040P. 03
Pablo Lambies2525050P. 01
Raul Chico1314027P. 05

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
596Cesar Romero dd200150015
24Dani Carmona101802241
6Enrique García00301316
95Joan Coll001201224
35Martín Farias001401529
522Miguel A. Martinez002201840
118Pablo Lambies002502550
5Raul Chico001301427

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain