chiva alevin

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
Alevin 2016

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Pau Sánchez2626153P. 01
Luís Fernandez1821039P. 02
Cruz Speakman2118039P. 03
Denis Carrasco1515030P. 04
Valentín Ramón1414028P. 05
Carles Albiñana1312025P. 06
Victor Ballesteros1211023P. 07
Adrian Sos1010020P. 08
José Aguayo119020P. 09
Hugo Bort98017P. 10
Marcos Guijarro013013P. 11
Jose Luis0000

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
21Pau Sánchez112512553
12Luís Fernandez001802139
44Cruz Speakman002101839
2Denis Carrasco001501530
5Valentín Ramón001401428
43Carles Albiñana001301225
259Victor Ballesteros001201123
93Adrian Sos001001020
10José Aguayo00110920
121Hugo Bort0090817
275Marcos Guijarro00001313
27Jose Luis000000
(Sin Título)000000

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain