Chiva 1 – Alevín

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
Alevin 2017

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Alejo Musto109019P. 10
Diego Bariel2625152P. 01
Hugo Bort1111022P. 07
José Aguayo1216028P. 04
Marc Cano910019P. 09
Marcos Guijarro1313026P. 06
Martin Roldos2118039P. 02
Miguel Oliver183021P. 08
Oliver Claeys312015P. 11
Sion Carrio1521036P. 03
Valentín Ramón1414028P. 05

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
22Alejo Musto00100919
4Diego Bariel102602552
121Hugo Bort001101122
10José Aguayo001201628
51Marc Cano00901019
275Marcos Guijarro001301326
21Martin Roldos002101839
161Miguel Oliver00180321
11Oliver Claeys00301215
185Sion Carrio001502136
5Valentín Ramón001401428

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain