Chiva-2-Rotax

Detalles

Fecha Liga Temporada
2017-11-26 Rotax-Alevín 2017

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
93Adrian Sos001801533
22Alejo Musto112512553
43Carles Albiñana002102142
6Gonzalo Pernia001401428
7Guillermo Pernia00120315
99Ivan Polo001301326
259Victor Ballesteros001501833

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain