Chiva-2-Open

Detalles

Fecha Liga Temporada
2017-12-02 Open 125 2017

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
7Alex Cardona00180321
777Carlos Saval112512553
243Dani Ferrer001502136
395Dani Sánchez002101839
21Hugo Naturil001401529
48Luke Kelli001301326
33Nestor Falco001001020
14Raul Roig00901423
6Sergio Montolio001101122
13Xavier Claeys001201224

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain