Chiva 2-DD2

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
DD2 2017

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Alejandro Martín1818036P. 03
Dani Carmona1513028P. 05
Dani Sánchez2126047P. 02
Enrique García1212024P. 07
German Eleuterio99018P. 11
Joan Coll108018P. 10
Julio Horrillo1110021P. 09
Lucas Guerrero814022P. 08
Martín Farias1311024P. 06
Miguel A. Martinez2621148P. 01
Pablo Lambies1415029P. 04
Raul Chico73010P. 12

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
2Alejandro Martín001801836
24Dani Carmona001501328
395Dani Sánchez002112547
6Enrique García001201224
48German Eleuterio0090918
95Joan Coll00100818
14Julio Horrillo001101021
7Lucas Guerrero00801422
35Martín Farias001301124
522Miguel A. Martinez112502148
118Pablo Lambies001401529
5Raul Chico0070310

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain