Chiva 2-DD2

Detalles

Fecha Liga Temporada
2017-11-26 DD2 2017

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
2Alejandro Martín001801836
24Dani Carmona001501328
395Dani Sánchez002112547
6Enrique García001201224
48German Eleuterio0090918
95Joan Coll00100818
14Julio Horrillo001101021
7Lucas Guerrero00801422
35Martín Farias001301124
522Miguel A. Martinez112502148
118Pablo Lambies001401529
5Raul Chico0070310

Recinto

Lucas Guerrero
CV-379, 46370 Chiva, Valencia, Spain