Cheste Premini 2022

Detalles

Categoría Temporada Día del Evento
Premini 2022 10/07/2022

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Aarón Hernández1212024
Carlos Garrido Saifeddine2625152
Iker Padilla Milward1315028
Javier García Diaz1813031
Jorge Miquel1418032
Omar Roman1514029
Unai Marcos2122043

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
6Aarón Hernández001201224
17Carlos Garrido Saifeddine102602552
2Iker Padilla Milward001301528
3Javier García Diaz001801331
7Jorge Miquel001401832
18Omar Roman001501429
71Unai Marcos002102243

Recinto

Cheste
CV-3845, 235, 46380 Cheste, Valencia, España