Cheste Open 125

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
Open 125 2017

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Alex Cardona1318031P. 04
Dani Sánchez2226048P. 01
Felipe Gomez143017P. 07
Luke Kelli153018P. 06
Miguel Gimenez1214026P. 05
Raul Roig2521147P. 02
Sergio Montolio1815033P. 03

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
7Alex Cardona001301831
395Dani Sánchez012112548
11Felipe Gomez00140317
48Luke Kelli00150318
18Miguel Gimenez001201426
14Raul Roig102502147
6Sergio Montolio001801533

Recinto

Cheste
CV-3845, 235, 46380 Cheste, Valencia, España