Cheste Mini 2022

Detalles

Categoría Temporada Día del Evento
Mini 2022 10/07/2022

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Adrian Benitez-Davila910019
Alejandro Martínez Rico1826145
Daniel Mirón Llorente2121042
Giovanni Tarazona Navarro1411025
Haritz Ferri Aguilar1215027
Javier Ruiz Cartagena79016
Leonie Martinez1313026
Pedro Tovar Noguera113014
Sara Martín88016

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
55Adrian Benitez-Davila00901019
8Alejandro Martínez Rico101802645
85Daniel Mirón Llorente002102142
35Giovanni Tarazona Navarro001401125
3Haritz Ferri Aguilar001201527
14Javier Ruiz Cartagena0070916
6Leonie Martinez001301326
15Pedro Tovar Noguera00110314
7Sara Martín0080816
308Alvaro Torrens000000
5David Sanz000000
3Javier Broasca000000