cheste kz2

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
KZ 2016

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Aitor Esteve2626153P. 01
Jorge Morillo2118039P. 02
Juanjo Sánchez1521036P. 03
Héctor Colomer1315028P. 04
Jesus Quilis1414028P. 05
Toni Meca1213025P. 06
Dani Mora183021P. 07

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
171Aitor Esteve112512553
23Jorge Morillo002101839
87Juanjo Sánchez001502136
151Héctor Colomer001301528
666Jesus Quilis001401428
2Toni Meca001201325
22Dani Mora00180321
(Sin Título)000000

Recinto

Cheste
CV-3845, 235, 46380 Cheste, Valencia, España