Cheste KZ

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
KZ 2017

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Aitor Esteve2626153P. 01
Erik Cases2121042P. 02
J.G. del Toro119020P. 09
Juan Jose Sanchez1818036P. 03
M.A. Rubio1313026P. 06
M.J. Belles1415029P. 04
Palomares108018P. 11
Pepo Pérez1514029P. 05
Sergio Borras911020P. 08
Toni Santos810018P. 10
V.M. Marcos1212024P. 07

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
171Aitor Esteve112512553
18Erik Cases002102142
11J.G. del Toro00110920
87Juan Jose Sanchez001801836
22M.A. Rubio001301326
6M.J. Belles001401529
14Palomares00100818
46Pepo Pérez001501429
39Sergio Borras00901120
2Toni Santos00801018
5V.M. Marcos001201224

Recinto

Cheste
CV-3845, 235, 46380 Cheste, Valencia, España