Cheste KZ 2022

Detalles

Categoría Temporada Día del Evento
KZ 2022 10/07/2022

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Alfonso Bernal313016
Angel Martinez123015
Antoni Cano1522037
Facundo Sacur Mense210021
Ivan Martinez912021
Juan Jose Sanchez1815033
Julio García103013
Patrick Bay140014
Sandra Sanchis1314027
Toni Santos113014
Xavi Almirall2625152

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
128Alfonso Bernal00301316
7Angel Martinez00120315
21Antoni Cano001502237
123Facundo Sacur Mense00210021
23Ivan Martinez00901221
87Juan Jose Sanchez001801533
11Julio García00100313
7Patrick Bay00140014
16Sandra Sanchis001301427
2Toni Santos00110314
4Xavi Almirall102602552

Recinto

Cheste
CV-3845, 235, 46380 Cheste, Valencia, España