Cheste Junior 2022

Detalles

Categoría Temporada Día del Evento
Junior 2022 10/07/2022

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Carlos Sanchis1311024
Jorge Varela Galindo1813031
Lucas Pastorella310013
Luciano Amorit312015
Maxim Bourjalliat1214026
Oliver Claeys2621148
Raul Martinez2126047
Sebastián Verger Morell1415029
Thomas Hanssen1518033

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
55Carlos Sanchis001301124
21Jorge Varela Galindo001801331
32Lucas Pastorella00301013
124Luciano Amorit00301215
121Maxim Bourjalliat001201426
711Oliver Claeys102602148
3Raul Martinez002102647
522Sebastián Verger Morell001401529
37Thomas Hanssen001501833

Recinto

Cheste
CV-3845, 235, 46380 Cheste, Valencia, España