cheste dd2

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
DD2 2016

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Pablo Lambies2518144P. 01
Vicente Torro1826044P. 02
J.L REGALAO1621037P. 03
Cesar Romero dd22115036P. 04
Javier Esteve1314027P. 05
Enrique García1413027P. 06
Javi rentero123015P. 07
Joan Coll110011P. 08
Dani Carmona3003P. 09

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
118Pablo Lambies102501844
42Vicente Torro001812544
27J.L REGALAO011502137
520Cesar Romero dd2002101536
90Javier Esteve001301427
6Enrique García001401327
528Javi rentero00120315
95Joan Coll00110011
24Dani Carmona003003
(Sin Título)000000

Recinto

Cheste
CV-3845, 235, 46380 Cheste, Valencia, España