Cheste DD2 2022

Detalles

Categoría Temporada Día del Evento
DD2 2022 10/07/2022

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Alex Cardona1514029
Dani Mora1421035
Enrique García310013
Eusebio Mihaes1212024
Joan Coll1111022
Jose Antonio Peralta2116138
Matías Juan2618044
Miguel Costa1825043
Xavier Claeys1212024

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
7Alex Cardona001501429
22Dani Mora001402135
6Enrique García00301013
13Eusebio Mihaes001201224
95Joan Coll001101122
33Jose Antonio Peralta102101638
426Matías Juan002601844
15Miguel Costa001802543
13Xavier Claeys001201224

Recinto

Cheste
CV-3845, 235, 46380 Cheste, Valencia, España