Benicassim Alevin

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
Alevin 2017

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Alejo Musto119018P. 08
Cruz Speakman2121042P. 02
Daniel Parkes1010020P. 09
Diego Bariel2525153P. 01
Felix Cano98017P. 10
Hugo Bort86014P. 11
Marc Cano77014P. 12
Marcos Guijarro1515030P. 04
Martin Roldos012012P. 13
Miguel Oliver1818036P. 03
Sion Carrio1211023P. 07

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
22Alejo Musto001301124
44Cruz Speakman002102142
5Daniel Parkes001201224
4Diego Bariel112512553
211Felix Cano001101021
121Hugo Bort00100818
51Marc Cano0090918
275Marcos Guijarro001501530
21Martin Roldos00301417
161Miguel Oliver001801836
185Sion Carrio001401327

Recinto

Benikarts
Carretera N-340, Km.987, 12560 Benicasim, Castellón