Albaida Open 2021

Detalles

Categoría Temporada Día del Evento
Open 125 2021 17/07/2021

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Alejo Valor Segura153018P. 08
Dorian Gómez Zambudio311014P. 09
Jacob Gimeno3003P. 12
Jaime Sala1213025P. 05
Javier Rodriguez1114025P. 07
José Carlos Galvez3306P. 11
José Manuel Vázquez103013P. 10
José Sam1415029P. 04
Juan Antonio Bravo1312025P. 06
Luís de Souza1821039P. 03
Miguel Pardo2525050P. 01
Valentín Ramón2219142P. 02

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
3Alejo Valor Segura00150318
99Dorian Gómez Zambudio00301114
47Jacob Gimeno003003
303Jaime Sala001201325
92Javier Rodriguez001101425
911José Carlos Galvez003036
96José Manuel Vázquez00100313
303José Sam001401529
111Juan Antonio Bravo001301225
104Luís de Souza001802139
124Miguel Pardo002502550
5Valentín Ramón112111842

Recinto

Albaida
CV-641, 46860 Albaida, Valencia, Spain