Albaida Open 2018

Detalles

Fecha Liga Temporada
2018-07-14 Open 125 2018

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
7Alex Cardona102502147
243Dani Ferrer003003
17Francisco Moreno002101839
17Ivan Bataller01312530
47Jacob Gimeno001101021
7Jose Sanchez001501429
4Luís de Souza001401226
84Ramón Sánchez001301124
14Raul Roig001801533
6Sergio Montolio001201325

Recinto

Albaida
CV-641, 46860 Albaida, Valencia, Spain