Albaida Open 125

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
Open 125 2017

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Alex Cardona1818036P. 03
Dani Ferrer1214026P. 06
Dani Sánchez2423145P. 02
Jose Sanchez113014P. 11
Juan C. Resoagli2525050P. 01
Luke Kelli1312025P. 07
Miguel Albacete810018P. 09
Miguel Gimenez39012P. 12
Nestor Falco1515030P. 04
Ramón Ramón3306P. 13
Raul Roig1413027P. 05
Sergio Montolio98017P. 10
Victor Milelire1011021P. 08

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
7Alex Cardona001801836
243Dani Ferrer001201426
395Dani Sánchez102202245
7Jose Sanchez00110314
254Juan C. Resoagli002502550
48Luke Kelli001301225
Miguel Albacete00801018
18Miguel Gimenez0030912
33Nestor Falco001501530
21Ramón Ramón003036
14Raul Roig001401327
6Sergio Montolio0090817
Victor Milelire001001121

Recinto

Albaida
CV-641, 46860 Albaida, Valencia, Spain