Albaida Mini 2021

Detalles

Categoría Temporada Día del Evento
Mini 2021 17/07/2021

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Arturo Gonzalez1515030P. 04
Daniel Mota Mota1921040P. 02
Giovanni Tarazona Navarro1314027P. 06
Noah Papi2118039P. 03
Pau Gallego Olivares143027P. 05
Pedro Tovar Noguera2526152P. 01

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
87Arturo Gonzalez001501530
26Daniel Mota Mota011802140
35Giovanni Tarazona Navarro001301427
1Noah Papi002101839
55Pau Gallego Olivares00140317
15Pedro Tovar Noguera102512552

Recinto

Albaida
CV-641, 46860 Albaida, Valencia, Spain