albaida kz2

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
KZ 2016

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Eliseo Martinez2626153
Gino Borsoi2118039
Nacho Aviño1321034
Jorge Morillo1414028
Iñaki Verduch1115026
Diego Cuellar1211023
Aitor Esteve612018
Juan Jose Sanchez813021
Héctor Colomer180018
Dani Mora150015
Jesus Quilis511016
Berna103013
Isidro93012
Toni Meca310013
Juan Francisco49013
Miguel Angel73010
Enrique García3306
Julio García0000

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
111Eliseo Martinez112512553
23Gino Borsoi002101839
34Nacho Aviño001302134
23Jorge Morillo001401428
32Iñaki Verduch001101526
17Diego Cuellar001201123
171Aitor Esteve00601218
87Juan Jose Sanchez00801321
151Héctor Colomer00180018
22Dani Mora00150015
666Jesus Quilis00501015
11Berna00100313
177Isidro0090312
2Toni Meca0030912
14Juan Francisco0040812
222Miguel Angel0070310
6Enrique García003036
1111Julio García000000
(Sin Título)000000

Recinto

Albaida
CV-641, 46860 Albaida, Valencia, Spain