Albaida KZ 2021

Detalles

Categoría Temporada Día del Evento
KZ 2021 17/07/2021

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Alfonso Bernal1213025P. 05
Alvaro García García2521147P. 02
Antoni Cano314017P. 07
Dani Ferrer2226048P. 01
J.G. del Toro113014P. 09
Javier Avellaneda Rubio1515030P. 04
Juan Jose Sanchez143017P. 08
Marcos Pérez1818036P. 03
Toni Santos1312025P. 06

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
128Alfonso Bernal001201325
3Alvaro García García102502147
21Antoni Cano00301417
243Dani Ferrer012112548
11J.G. del Toro00110314
68Javier Avellaneda Rubio001501530
87Juan Jose Sanchez00140317
17Marcos Pérez001801836
2Toni Santos001301225

Recinto

Albaida
CV-641, 46860 Albaida, Valencia, Spain