Albaida KZ 2018

Detalles

Fecha Liga Temporada
2018-07-14 KZ 2018

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
27Adam Vila102512552
21Antoni Cano001201426
7Daniel Ros001001323
17Diego Cuellar001802139
18Erik Cases01210325
32Iñaki Verduch001401529
11J.G. del Toro00701017
8Jose Tovar00801119
87Juanjo Sánchez001301831
6M.J. Belles0090312
128Ricardo Avila001501227
2Toni Meca0060915
2Toni Santos0060915
181Victor Milelire00110314

Recinto

Albaida
CV-641, 46860 Albaida, Valencia, Spain