Albaida Junior 2022

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
Junior 2022

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Jorge Varela Galindo1414028
Lucas Pastorella1213025
Lutxiano Amorin1518033
Marco Arenad133016
Maxim Bourjalliat2121042
Oliver Claeys2626153
Sebastián Verger Morell1815033

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
21Jorge Varela Galindo001401428
32Lucas Pastorella001201325
124Lutxiano Amorin001501833
10Marco Arenad00130316
121Maxim Bourjalliat002102142
711Oliver Claeys102602653
522Sebastián Verger Morell001801533

Recinto

Albaida
CV-641, 46860 Albaida, Valencia, Spain