albaida dd2

Detalles

Categoría Temporada
DD2 2016

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Vicente Torro2221144P. 01
Pablo Lambies1825043P. 02
Alex Tormo1219031P. 03
Miguel A. Martinez1515030P. 04
J.L REGALAO253028P. 05
Cesar Romero dd21414028P. 06
Javier Esteve1313026P. 07
Andres1112023P. 08
(Sin Título)1011021P. 09
Edwim910019P. 10
SANTI VALIENTE3003P. 11

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
42Vicente Torro112102144
118Pablo Lambies001802543
1Alex Tormo001211831
520Miguel A. Martinez001501530
27J.L REGALAO00250328
520Cesar Romero dd2001401428
90Javier Esteve001301326
21Andres001101223
95(Sin Título)001001121
437Edwim00901019
91SANTI VALIENTE003003
(Sin Título)000000

Recinto

Albaida
CV-641, 46860 Albaida, Valencia, Spain