Albaida DD2 2022

Detalles

Categoría Temporada Día del Evento
DD2 2022 15/05/2022

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Alex Cardona1818036
David Marin Sánchez1513028
Enric Riera315119
Enrique García1312025
Eusebio Mihaes014014
Juan Dominguez1411025
Miguel Costa2226048
Xavier Claeys2521046

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
7Alex Cardona001801836
25David Marin Sánchez001501328
2Enric Riera10301519
6Enrique García001301225
13Eusebio Mihaes00001414
19Juan Dominguez001401125
15Miguel Costa002202648
13Xavier Claeys002502146

Recinto

Albaida
CV-641, 46860 Albaida, Valencia, Spain