Albaida DD2 2021

Detalles

Categoría Temporada Día del Evento
DD2 2021 17/07/2021

Resultados

PilotoPrimera TandaSegunda TandaPoleTotalResultado
Alex Cardona311014P. 12
Antonio Blasco1515030P. 04
Aythor Fababú1821039P. 03
Dani Mora0000P. 02
Enrique García89017P. 11
Eusebio Mihaes1112023P. 07
Joan Coll98017P. 10
Marc Quiles143017P. 09
Oscar Soto1213025P. 06
Patrick Luciano77014P. 13
Santiago Pedra1010020P. 08
Xavi Almirall2619146P. 01
Xavier Claeys1314027P. 05

Cuadro de puntuación

# Piloto Pole V.Rap.1 Tanda 1 V.Rap.2 Tanda 2 Total
7Alex Cardona00301114
56Antonio Blasco001501530
66Aythor Fababú001802139
22Dani Mora002102546
6Enrique García0080917
13Eusebio Mihaes001101223
95Joan Coll0090817
8Marc Quiles00140317
131Oscar Soto001201325
77Patrick Luciano0070714
97Santiago Pedra001001020
4Xavi Almirall112511846
13Xavier Claeys001301427

Recinto

Albaida
CV-641, 46860 Albaida, Valencia, Spain